Chaqudemus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
56
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
65
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check