Chardo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Broken City
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check