Cheesy87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
66
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
56
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197