Cheesy87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
46
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
53
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81