Cheesy87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161