Chloe_dunlap's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33