Chris1010's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
2
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
3
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Great Piggy Bank Robbery
1946, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bad Luck Blackie
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
King-Size Canary
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Walter og Carlo - yes, det er far
1986 — a.k.a. Walter and Carlo, Part II, Yes, It's Daddy, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Walter og Carlo - op på fars hat
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Loaded Weapon 1
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wayne's World 2
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Poison Ivy
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Poison Ivy II
1996 — a.k.a. Poison Ivy 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220