Chrissomatic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33