Christianne's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
43
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
92
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
113
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
79
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
40
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
32
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139