Chuuch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu hen
2017 — a.k.a. Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu, in 0 top lists -
15
Bad Boys for Life
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jiu Jitsu
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
The Turning
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
Funny Pages
2022, in 0 top lists