Cielofunk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hold Me While I'm Naked
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check