Cinder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
46
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
33
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
15
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
38
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47