Cinemabh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Insane
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Psalm 21
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check