Cinemalost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check