Cinemaste's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
45
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41