Cinematicsofia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Last Christmas
2019, in 0 top lists -
6
Luokkakokous
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
8
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
After
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Kissing Booth 2
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
Wine Country
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
The Dirt
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lost City of Z
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Queen's Corgi
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
Mary Poppins Returns
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rampage
2018, in 1 top list -
26
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29