Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mùi du du xanh
1993 — a.k.a. The Scent of Green Papaya, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Sen Aydinlatirsin Geceyi
2013 — a.k.a. Thou Gild'st the Even, in 1 top list Check -
36
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
Friends with Money
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
95
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
It's All About Love
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Le parfum d'Yvonne
1994 — a.k.a. The Scent of Yvonne, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Tarzan and the Mermaids
1948, in 0 top lists Check