Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
37
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
135
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sur un air de Charleston
1927 — a.k.a. Charleston Parade, in 1 top list Check -
55
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Kansen
2004 — a.k.a. Infection, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Na yeh ling san, ngo joa seung liu Wong Gok hoi...
2014 — a.k.a. The Midnight After, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Prodigies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Tetsuo: The Bullet Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26