Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
45
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
57
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check -
47
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
84
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
131
Docteur Jekyll et les femmes
1981 — a.k.a. The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Miss Osbourne, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Poltergeist III
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Darkness
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Kansen
2004 — a.k.a. Infection, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Hills Have Eyes Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Grudge
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Yellowbrickroad
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37