Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Deus e o Diabo na Terra do Sol
1964 — a.k.a. Black God, White Devil, in 10 top lists Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97