Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mùi du du xanh
1993 — a.k.a. The Scent of Green Papaya, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ma jiang
1996 — a.k.a. Mahjong, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
51
O Dragão da Maldade contra o Santo Guerreiro
1969 — a.k.a. Antonio das Mortes, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
It's All About Love
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Le parfum d'Yvonne
1994 — a.k.a. The Scent of Yvonne, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44