Cinephile-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Lady in a Cage
1964, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Legend of Hell House
1973, in 1 top list Check -
39
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
43
About Last Night...
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The House of the Spirits
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
73
A Murder of Crows
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Route 666
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84