Cinesmith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Bird on a Wire
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists -
14
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Christopher Robin
2018, in 1 top list Check -
59
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
56
Drop Zone
1994, in 1 top list Check -
33
Final Analysis
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
37
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
54
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
53
Stakeout
1987, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70