Cistavotka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Jamón Jamón
1992 — a.k.a. Jamón, Jamón, in 1 top list Check -
0
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
0
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
0
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
0
All Roads Lead to Rome
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
0
13 Reasons Why
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Everything, Everything
2017, in 0 top lists -
0
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
0
To the Bone
2017, in 0 top lists -
2
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
0
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
0
Waves
2019, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35