Cjennings1987's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
44 Inch Chest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82