Cjoel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thoughtcrimes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dedication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Moguls
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27