Clawtor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
0
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
1
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check