Clorinspats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check