Clym's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32