Cmkingman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cabiria
1914, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Stachka
1925 — a.k.a. Strike, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Der müde Tod
1921 — a.k.a. Destiny, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check