Coco Loco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jauja
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Devil's Carnival
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Signal
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Judgement Day
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2006, in 0 top lists Check