Cocote's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Morgan and Destiny's Eleventeenth Date: The...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check