Cogaruja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Final Girls
2015, in 1 top list Check -
17
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
20
6 Years
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Synchronicity
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check