Coisoetaletc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
270
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
181
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
86
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
177
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
222
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
67
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
169
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
26
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
247
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
95
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
244
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
231
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
260
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 270