Comrade Hesam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hart's War
2002, in 0 top lists Check