CoraReynolds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
12
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
14
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check