CoreyLovesAudition21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
7
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check