Cortamambo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145