Coryc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26