Cosmiczap's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
47
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
44
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
37
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
60
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
48
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
40
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64