Cosmiczap's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
35
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
62
The Joy Luck Club
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
55
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
50
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
21
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
57
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
6
Patser
2018 — a.k.a. Gangsta, in 0 top lists -
20
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
44
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64