Crichmond77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
13
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wolfen
1981, in 1 top list Check -
20
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Let's Go to Prison
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181