Crichmond77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Jack et la mécanique du coeur
2013 — a.k.a. Jack and the Cuckoo-Clock Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
108
Sightseers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Maximum Ride
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Dreamscape
1984, in 1 top list Check -
153
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29