Crimsujii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 340