Crisis892000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Runaway
1984, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check