Crisxtina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check