Critch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check