CrownPhan14's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
18
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check