Cskirik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
1927, in 1 top list Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54