CSSCHNEIDER's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Fountainhead
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220